FrontCom Micro RJ45 module, TIA-568A - Weidmuller Tightening torque fixing nut 2 Nm Connection 1 RJ45 Connection 2 IDC...
Patch cable, RJ45 IP 20, RJ45 IP 20, Cat.6/ Class E (ISO/IEC 11801 2010), LSZH, 1 m -...
Current-measuring transducer, Limit value monitoring, Signal converter/isolator, Current monitoring, Analogue output, Screw connection, Input measurement range: configurable, 0...
Current-measuring transducer, Limit value monitoring, Signal converter/isolator, Current monitoring, Analogue output, Screw connection, Input measurement range: configurable, 0...
Current-measuring transducer, Limit value monitoring, Signal converter/isolator, Current monitoring, Analogue output, Screw connection, Input measurement range: configurable, 0...
Universal standard signal isolating amplifier1-channel signal isolating amplifier in 6.1 mm width with external power supply,for transmitting and...
Universal standard signal isolating amplifier1-channel signal isolating amplifier in 6.1 mm width with external power supply,for transmitting and...
Standard signal isolating amplifier1-channel signal isolating amplifier in 6.1 mm width with external power supply,for transmitting and isolating...
IE-MC-VL-1TX-1SC Media Converter, Ethernet 1 x RJ45, 1 x SC Multi-mode - Weidmuller Industrial Ethernet media converter 10/100BaseT(X)...
Network Switch Managed, Ethernet 5 x RJ45, 3 x SC Multi-mode - Weidmuller IE-SW-VL08MT-5TX-3SC The Value Line from...
Network Switch Unmanaged, Ethernet 6 x RJ45, 2 x SC Multi-mode - Weidmuller IE-SW-BL08-6TX-2SC Weidmüller's BasicLine consists of...
Network Switch Unmanaged, Ethernet 4 x RJ45 1 x SC Multi-mode - Weidmuller IE-SW-BL05-4TX-1SC Weidmüller's BasicLine consists of...
Showing: 25-36 of 46
Spinner